Academic Staff

 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z  

- A -

Mr Raffaele AGOSTINODr Natalia ANDREEVA

- B -

Ms Judith BAILEYMr Andrew BARNESProfessor Linda BARWICK
Mr Roger BENEDICTMr Maxime BIBEAUMr Kees BOERSMA
Associate Professor Ole BOHNProfessor Anne BOYDMr Steve BRIEN

- C -

Ms Rachel CAMPBELLMs Ursula CAPORALIDr Jeanell CARRIGAN
Mr Frank CELATAMs Caron CHANEmeritus Professor Richard CHARTERIS
Dr Christopher COADYMr Lewis CORNWELLDr Rowena COWLEY

- D -

Mr Andrew DALTONDr Scott DAVIEMs Janet DAVIES
Ms Deborah DE GRAAFFMs Ngaire DE KORTEProfessor Eduardo DIAZMUñOZ
Mr Andrew DICKESONMs Nicole DIVALLMs Nicole DORIGO
Dr Joanna DRIMATISDr Michael DUKEDr Peter DUNBAR-HALL

- E -

Ms Claire EDWARDES Winsome EVANSMr Andrew EVANS

- F -

Dr Charles FAIRCHILDMs Nicole FORSYTH

- G -

Ms Paige GARDINERMs Alice GILESMr Bradley GILL
Mr Luke GORDON

- H -

Dr Michael HALLIWELLDr Amanda HARRISDr Bernadette HARVEY
Mr Alex HENERYMr Daniel HERSCOVITCHProfessor Matthew HINDSON
Mrs Anke HOEPPNER-RYANMr David HOWIEDr James HUMBERSTONE

- J -

Mr Stuart JOHNSONMs Louise JOHNSONMr Anthony JONES

- K -

Mr Scott KINMONTMr James KORTUMProfessor Karl KRAMER

- L -

Miss Megan LANGDr David LARKINDr Karen LEMON
Mr Clemens LESKEMs Maria LINDSAYMr Colin LOUGHNAN
Dr John LYNCH

- M -

Mr Steven MACHAMERDr Alan MADDOXMr Matthew MANCHESTER
Dr Kathryn MARSHMs Stephanie MCCALLUMDr Neil MCEWAN
Dr Peter MCNAMARAMr David MILLERMr Richard MILLER
Dr Helen MITCHELLMrs Elisabeth MITCHELMOREMs Nadia MONASTYRSKY
Mr Stephen MOULD

- N -

Associate Professor Kathleen NELSONMs Susan NEWSOMEMr Jason NOBLE

- O -

Mr Alexandre OGUEY

- P -

Dr Rosalind PAGEMr David PANICHIDr Trevor PEARCE
Mr Georg PEDERSENAssociate Professor Neal PERES DA COSTAMr Daryl PRATT
Mrs Alison PRATT

- R -

Professor Anna REIDMs Natalia RICCIAssociate Professor Goetz RICHTER
Dr Paul RICKARD-FORDDr Damien RICKETSONDr Marina ROBINSON
Mr Mark ROBINSONDr Daniel ROJASMr Steven ROSSE
Dr Jennifer ROWLEYMr Barry RYANMs Maree RYAN

- S -

Mr Craig SCOTTProfessor Peter SCULTHORPEMrs Natalia SHELUDIAKOVA
Miss Emma SHOLLMr Phillip SHOVKDr Graeme SKINNER
Mr Phillip SLATERDr Michael SMETANINMr Julian SMILES
Mr Peter SMITHDr Evgeny SORKINMs Julie SPITHILL
Dr Paul STANHOPEMs Leanne SULLIVANMr Philip SWANTON

- T -

Mr Marco TAMAYOMr David THEAKMr David THOMPSON
Dr Katia TIUTIUNNIKDr Joseph TOLTZ

- V -

Mr Carl VINEMrs Alexandra VINOKUROV

- W -

Associate Professor Alice WATENDr Michael WEBBMrs Robyn WELLS
Dr James WIERZBICKIMr Gerardus WILLEMSMr Robin WILSON

- Y -

Mr Stephen YALOURISMr Daniel YEADONMs Narelle YEO

- Z -

Mr Giuseppe ZANGARIDr Ivan ZAVADA